Abetaia sul Lago
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Abetaia sul Lago
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Skiing
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 09:00.
Abetaia sul Lago is situated at Via Masarè, 6/A, 14, Alleghe, Italy.
Prices at Abetaia sul Lago vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Abetaia sul Lago allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Abetaia sul Lago.
Guests will find Bolzano Airport located some 84 km from the property.
The property is around 1.2 km from the city center.
Only Apartment with Balcony rooms can be booked at Abetaia sul Lago.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Abetaia sul Lago employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and Italian.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Lago di Gares (11.3 km), Monumento ai Caduti (13.3 km) and Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (16.3 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.




























